Versuchs -ergebnisse

Sonnenblumen

Region Nord-Ost

Promotor Region PLZ Ort Name

Franz Kropf                                        

Oberpullendorf, Oberwart,

Güssing, Jennersdorf

7321 Lackendorf Grubits Stefan
     

Lukas Koch                                                                     

Neusiedl am See, EisenstadtUmgebung,

Eisenstadt-Stadt,Mattersburg

     
     

Christian Gasselich

Mistelbach, Gänserdorf, Korneuburg, Süd-Ost,           Wien-Stadt Nord-Ost

2251 Ebenthal, Niederösterreich Loibl Walter
2126 Ladendorf Weigl Josef
2244 Spannberg Wiesinger Gerald

Rudolf Mayer

Gmünd, Waidhofen/Thaya, Horn,

Zwettl, Hollabrunn, Krems/Donau

Land Nord, Krems/Donau Stadt,

Tulln Nord-Ost, Korneuburg Nord-West

3492 Etsdorf am Kamp Friedl Nicole
2074 Unterretzbach Koller Rudolf
     
     

Michael Koch

Wien-Stadt Süd, Bruck/Leitha, 

Mödling, Baden, Wiener Neustadt 

Stadt und Land, Neunkirchen

2325 Himberg bei Wien Zöchmeister Johannes

Region West

Promotor Region PLZ Ort

Jürgen Stadlbauer

Urfahr-Umgebung, Linz-Land Nord-Ost,

 Linz-Stadt, Freistadt, Perg

   
   

Wolfgang Fischer

Ried im Innkreis Süd-West,

Braunau am Inn,

Bundesland Salzburg

   
   

Martin Schoder

Amstetten, Waidhofen/Ybbs

   
   

Heinrich Franz Hiesmayr

Wels Stadt u. Land, Linz Land

Süd-West, Kirchdorf/Krems, Steyr

   
   

Martin Schmid

Rohrbach, Eferding, Schärding,

Grieskirchen, Vöcklabruck,

   
   

Johannes Herzog

Melk, Scheibbs

   
   

Region Süd

Promotor Region PLZ Ort

Alfred Fleck                 

Hartberg-Fürstenfeld Nord,

Weiz, Graz-Umgebung Nord,

Graz-Stadt, Voitsberg

   
   

Franz Stefan Ritter

Südoststeiermark Süd-West,

Leibnitz Nord-Ost, Graz-Umgebung

Süd, Bruck-Mürzzuschlag, Leoben,

Murtal, Murau, Liezen

   
   

Franz Tomanitsch

Leibnitz West, Deutschlandsberg,

Bundesland Kärnten, Lienz

   
   

Josef Rath

Hartberg-Fürstenfeld Süd,

Südoststeiermark Nord-Ost

   
   

Versuchsergebnisse 2020

Region Nord-Ost

Promotor Region PLZ Ort

Franz Kropf                            Ergebnisblatt                                            

Oberpullendorf, Oberwart,

Güssing, Jennersdorf

7321 Lackendorf
   

Lukas Koch                            Ergebnisblatt                                                                       

Neusiedl am See, EisenstadtUmgebung,

Eisenstadt-Stadt,Mattersburg

7051 Großhöflein
   

Christian Gasselich
Ergebnisblatt

Mistelbach, Gänserdorf, Korneuburg, Süd-Ost,           Wien-Stadt Nord-Ost

2126 Ladendorf
2244 Spannberg
2251 Ebenthal

Rudolf Mayer
Ergebnisblatt

Gmünd, Waidhofen/Thaya, Horn,

Zwettl, Hollabrunn, Krems/Donau

Land Nord, Krems/Donau Stadt,

Tulln Nord-Ost, Korneuburg Nord-West

2074 Unterretzbach
3462 Absdorf

Leopold Kern
Ergebnisblatt

Krems/Donau-Land Süd, Tulln West,                        St. Pölten Stadt und Land, Lilienfeld

   
   

Michael Koch
Ergebnisblatt

Wien-Stadt Süd, Bruck/Leitha, 

Mödling, Baden, Wiener Neustadt 

Stadt und Land, Neunkirchen

2325 Himberg bei Wien

Region West

Promotor Region PLZ Ort

Jürgen Stadlbauer

Urfahr-Umgebung, Linz-Land Nord-Ost,

 Linz-Stadt, Freistadt, Perg

   
   

Wolfgang Fischer

Ried im Innkreis Süd-West,

Braunau am Inn,

Bundesland Salzburg

   
   

Martin Schoder

Amstetten, Waidhofen/Ybbs

   
   

Heinrich Franz Hiesmayr

Wels Stadt u. Land, Linz Land

Süd-West, Kirchdorf/Krems, Steyr

Stadt u. Land, Gmunden,

Bundesland Tirol

   
   

Martin Schmid

Rohrbach, Eferding, Schärding,

Grieskirchen, Vöcklabruck,

Ried im Innkreis Nord-Ost

   
   

Johannes Herzog

Melk, Scheibbs

   
   

Region Süd

Promotor Region PLZ Ort

Alfred Fleck                 

Hartberg-Fürstenfeld Nord,

Weiz, Graz-Umgebung Nord,

Graz-Stadt, Voitsberg

   
   

Franz Stefan Ritter

Südoststeiermark Süd-West,

Leibnitz Nord-Ost, Graz-Umgebung

Süd, Bruck-Mürzzuschlag, Leoben,

Murtal, Murau, Liezen

   
   

Franz Tomanitsch

Leibnitz West, Deutschlandsberg,

Bundesland Kärnten, Lienz

   
   

Josef Rath

Hartberg-Fürstenfeld Süd,

Südoststeiermark Nord-Ost